FANDOM


This is a list of all the episodes in the whole series. There are several episodes that were played on Chat in this Wiki, all which were recorded by the host for archival purposes. The 100th episode is Season 4, Episode 9 called "I Spy a Rat! I Spy a Maggot!" (however, if you do not count specials as part of the official numbering, then the 100th episode is Season 4, Episode 11 called "Codies").

The first five seasons are standard seasons with all of the general characters. Seasons six and seven are new character seasons, limiting the use of any previous characters. All seasons after that are mixed-use seasons, meaning that they feature a mix of all the characters in the series, even OC's.

Seasons 1–5 (Standard Characters)Edit

Episode Prod. Code Title Date (USA) Time (Standard)
1 0101 "Drown or No Drown" September 21, 2013 2:00 pm
2 0102 "iPhone 5 Search" September 21, 2013 3:00 pm
3 0103 "Boney Island's Hair" September 21, 2013 3:45 pm
4 0104 "Treasure Diving" September 22, 2013 12:00 pm
5 0105 "Trent's Despair" September 22, 2013 12:30 pm
6 0106 "The A-MAZE-ING Canoe Race" September 22, 2013 2:00 pm
7 0107 "Sexy Runway" September 28, 2013 2:00 pm
8 0108 "Saving Private Paintball" September 28, 2013 2:30 pm
9 0109 "Standing Your Stand" September 28, 2013 3:30 pm
10 0110 "Funny Talent" September 29, 2013 12:30 pm
11 0111 "Fear Facing" September 29, 2013 2:00 pm
12 0112 "Eat & Excercise" September 29, 2013 3:00 pm
13 0113 "Love Cave" September 30, 2013 10:00 am
14 0114 "Running Champions" October 1, 2013 1:30 pm
15 0115 "Dodgeball Rave" October 2, 2013 12:45 pm
16 0116 "Dodgeball Reloaded" October 2, 2013 3:45 pm
17 0117 "Food Fight!" October 2, 2013 4:15 pm
18 0118 "Cliff Jumping" October 3, 2013 12:15 pm
19 0119 "Panda Express" October 3, 2013 12:45 pm
20 0120 "Scary Scaring" October 3, 2013 1:15 pm
21 0121 "Capture the Flag" October 3, 2013 1:45 pm
22 0122 "Eating Extravaganza" October 3, 2013 2:15 pm
23 0123 "Ezekiel's Revenge" October 4, 2013 12:45 pm
24 0124 "The Amazing Merging Race" October 4, 2013 1:45 pm
25 0125 "TDR Football" October 4, 2013 2:40 pm
26 0126 "Obstacle Madness" October 4, 2013 3:00 pm
27 0127 "Trivia Mania" October 5, 2013 11:30 am
28 0128 "Guess That Couple!" October 5, 2013 12:00 pm
29 0129 "Mr. Coconut's Moneybag" October 5, 2013 2:00 pm
30 0130 "Battleship Warfare" October 5, 2013 2:30 pm
31 0131 "Dawn and the Bear" October 5, 2013 3:15 pm
32 0132 "The Good, the Bad and the Cody" October 6, 2013 12:15 pm
33 0201 "Lights! Camera! Action!" October 11, 2013 12:30 pm
34 0202 "Super-hero Madness!" October 11, 2013 1:00 pm
35 0203 "Alien Inventions" October 11, 2013 2:00 pm
36 0204 "The Sea of Life" October 11, 2013 3:00 pm
37 0205 "Monster Mania" October 12, 2013 12:45 pm
38 0206 "What's Up? Surf's Up!" October 12, 2013 1:45 pm
39 0207 "The Zoological's Revenge" October 12, 2013 2:15 pm
40 0208 "The Future is Within Us" October 12, 2013 3:00 pm
41 0209 "Host of Horror" October 12, 2013 3:30 pm
42 0210 "Saving Private Chris" October 13, 2013 4:15 pm
43 0211 "Lover Boys" October 14, 2013 1:45 pm
44 0212 "Robot Rock" October 15, 2013 1:00 pm
45 0213 "Grand Duncan Auto" October 15, 2013 1:15 pm
46 0214 "Total Drama: The Final Frontier" October 15, 2013 1:45 pm
47 0215 "Downtown Toontown" October 15, 2013 2:15 pm
48 0216 "The Laugh of Cody!" October 16, 2013 12:30 pm
49 0217 "NCL: National Chris League" October 16, 2013 1:00 pm
50 0218 "Merging is the End!" October 16, 2013 1:45 pm
51 0219 "Mike's Mystery Mine" October 16, 2013 2:15 pm
52 0220 "The Talking Dead" October 16, 2013 2:45 pm
53 0221 "Ezekielformers" October 17, 2013 12:30 pm
54 0222 "Anchor-boys: The Legend of Owen" October 17, 2013 1:15 pm
55 0223 "Breaking Mike" October 17, 2013 2:15 pm
56 0224 "Final Jeopardy!" October 18, 2013 1:00 pm
57 02SP "The Stars & Caves" October 21, 2013 2:15 pm
58 0301 "Welcome to the World" October 25, 2013 2:00 pm
59 0302 "Playtime in Paris" October 25, 2013 2:30 pm
60 0303 "Asian Adventures" October 25, 2013 3:00 pm
61 0304 "London Luck" October 26, 2013 12:00 pm
62 0305 "Spanish Summer" October 26, 2013 12:30 pm
63 0306 "Italian Idols" October 26, 2013 1:00 pm
64 0307 "German Games" October 27, 2013 12:00 pm
65 0308 "Sydney Sucks" October 27, 2013 12:45 pm
66 0309 "Japanese Jumbo" October 27, 2013 1:15 pm
67 0310 "TDWT Aftermath I" October 29, 2013 1:30 pm
68 0311 "Indian Island" October 30, 2013 2:00 pm
69 0312 "Egyptian Ego" October 30, 2013 3:30 pm
70 0313 "Madagascar Madness" November 1, 2013 12:15 pm
71 0314 "Brazilian Baby" November 1, 2013 1:00 pm
72 0315 "Russian Revenge" November 1, 2013 1:30 pm
73 0316 "Mexican Money" November 1, 2013 2:15 pm
74 0317 "Greek Gods" November 1, 2013 3:00 pm
75 0318 "Antarctic Alejandro" November 2, 2013 10:45 am
76 0319 "Niagara Newbies" November 2, 2013 11:15 am
77 0320 "Colombian Coolness" November 2, 2013 11:45 am
78 0321 "TDWT Aftermath II" November 2, 2013 12:00 pm
79 0322 "Filipino Flock" November 3, 2013 12:00 pm
80 0323 "African Avatars" November 3, 2013 12:30 pm
81 0324 "Arabian Arson" November 3, 2013 1:30 pm
82 0325 "Amsterdam is Awesome" November 3, 2013 2:15 pm
83 0326 "Vietnam Ventures" November 4, 2013 1:15 pm
84 0327 "Turkish Tellite" November 4, 2013 1:45 pm
85 0328 "Swedish Sours" November 4, 2013 2:30 pm
86 0329 "Castro's Cuban Celebration" November 4, 2013 2:45 pm
87 0330 "Korean Krauss" November 5, 2013 2:00 pm
88 0331 "Legolas' Lavish" November 5, 2013 2:30 pm
89 0332 "TDWT Aftermath III" November 7, 2013 2:45 pm
90 0333 "Hawaiian Finale!" November 8, 2013 12:00 pm
91 0401 "Revenge of the Island" November 19, 2013 2:45 pm
92 0402 "Monster Madness" November 20, 2013 12:30 pm
93 0403 "Extreme Toxic Race" November 20, 2013 1:00 pm
94 0404 "Venom or Poison?" November 20, 2013 1:30 pm
95 0405 "Chef's Mutant Dinner Hunt" November 22, 2013 1:15 pm
96 04A1 "TDRI Aftermath I" November 22, 2013 1:45 pm
97 0406 "Dakotazoid" November 22, 2013 2:15 pm
98 0407 "Brick's Deception" November 22, 2013 2:45 pm
99 0408 "Haunted Spider Mine" November 23, 2013 11:45 am
100 0409 "I Spy a Rat! I Spy a Maggot!" November 23, 2013 12:15 pm
101 0410 "Where's Larry?" November 23, 2013 12:45 pm
102 0411 "Codies" November 23, 2013 1:15 pm
103 04A2 "TDRI Aftermath II" November 23, 2013 3:00 pm
104 0412 "Maggots Gone Wild" November 26, 2013 12:30 pm
105 0413 "Ezekiel's Revenge" November 26, 2013 2:00 pm
106 0414 "Fang's Fun Feast" November 26, 2013 2:45 pm
107 0415 "Truth or Radiation?" November 26, 2013 3:15 pm
108 0416 "Magic Mutants" November 28, 2013 12:00 pm
109 0417 "Fear for Finals" December 2, 2013 3:15 pm
110 04A3 "TDRI Aftermath III" December 3, 2013 1:45 pm
111 0418 "The Ultimate Radioactive Showdown" December 4, 2013 2:00 pm
112 04SP "Loser Mayhem!" (S4 Special) December 5, 2013 12:45 pm
113 0501 "Meet the All-Stars!" December 6, 2013 3:30 pm
114 0502 "Pokémon Battle" December 7, 2013 10:30 am
115 0503 "Extreme Cliff Jumping!" December 7, 2013 11:30 am
116 0504 "Talent Madness" December 7, 2013 1:15 pm
117 0505 "Boney Island Roshambo" December 7, 2013 1:45 pm
118 0506 "The Paintball Games" December 7, 2013 2:15 pm
119 0507 "Elimination Game" December 7, 2013 3:00 pm
120 0508 "Fight to the Death!" December 8, 2013 12:00 pm
121 0509 "Taco Obstacle Course" December 8, 2013 12:30 pm
122 0510 "Extreme Truth or Dare!" December 11, 2013 2:45 pm
123 0511 "Cody's Love Confessional" December 15, 2013 3:30 pm
124 0512 "Beth's Twerking Reign" December 15, 2013 4:00 pm
125 0513 "Zip-Lining Extreme!" December 16, 2013 12:45 pm
126 0514 "Scuba Scuba-Doo" December 16, 2013 2:00 pm
127 0515 "Scary Mining Race" December 27, 2013 2:00 pm
128 0516 "All-Star Buffet" December 27, 2013 2:30 pm
129 0517 "Tall Trash Tree" December 27, 2013 3:30 pm
130 0518 "The Cave of Courage" December 28, 2013 12:15 pm
131 0519 "Black Panther's Revenge" December 28, 2013 12:45 pm
132 0520 "The Great Bear Race" December 28, 2013 1:15 pm
133 0521 "Larry's Luck" December 29, 2013 10:30 am
134 0522 "Deer, Moose and Ezekiel Hunting" December 29, 2013 10:45 am
135 0523 "Final Fears" December 29, 2013 11:30 am
136 0524 "Ultimate All-Star Finale" December 31, 2013 11:30 am
137 05SP "Farewell Losers! See You Next Time!" January 1, 2014 1:45 pm

Seasons 6–7 (New & Original Characters)Edit

Episode Prod. Code Title Date (USA) Time (Standard)
138 0601 "Welcome to Camp" January 4, 2014 12:00 pm
139 0602 "Neim Neim Neim" January 4, 2014 12:30 pm
140 0603 "Blowing Baseball" January 4, 2014 1:25 pm
141 0604 "Frozen Madness" January 4, 2014 5:10 pm
142 0605 "Izzy's Spider" January 5, 2014 12:10 pm
143 0606 "Trek to Pahkitew Mountain" January 5, 2014 2:45 pm
144 0607 "Mike's Evil Eliminations" January 5, 2014 3:15 pm
145 0608 "Rocky River Rapids Rafting Race" January 8, 2014 10:40 am
146 0609 "Mike & Cody Merging" January 8, 2014 11:10 am
147 0610 "Eating Idols & Revenge, Oh My!" January 9, 2014 1:45 pm
148 0611 "Hot Coconut Dance" January 10, 2014 1:45 pm
149 0612 "Max's Arch Madness" January 10, 2014 2:10 pm
150 0613 "Trivia Master" January 11, 2014 11:50 am
151 0614 "Truth or Fang?" January 11, 2014 12:30 pm
152 0615 "Dave and the Twins" January 12, 2014 12:00 pm
153 06SP "New Peeps & Newer Peeps" January 14, 2014 12:45 pm
154 0701 "Reload the Cast!" December 6, 2013 1:15 pm
155 0702 "Steve Job's Revenge" December 6, 2013 2:30 pm
156 0703 "Fang's Volleyball Chase" December 6, 2013 3:00 pm
157 0704 "Cliff Diving" December 7, 2013 9:25 am
158 0705 "Chef's Fun Feast" December 7, 2013 12:10 pm
159 0706 "Twerk for Lindsay" December 7, 2013 12:45 pm
160 0707 "Cast Rearrangement" December 8, 2013 2:15 pm
161 0708 "Heather's Bug Aftermath" December 10, 2013 2:00 pm
162 0709 "Pizza Madness December 10, 2013 2:55 pm
163 0710 "Monster Josh" December 10, 2013 3:30 pm
164 0711 "Logging With Bianca" December 11, 2013 3:35 pm
165 0712 "Tower of Trash" December 11, 2013 4:35 pm
166 0713 "OC Disaster" December 12, 2013 12:45 pm
167 0714 "The Sea of Death" December 12, 2013 1:35 pm
168 0715 "Fang's River Race" December 12, 2013 2:05 pm
169 0716 "Vin's Voyage" December 12, 2013 3:00 pm
170 0717 "The Tree of Life" December 13, 2013 3:15 pm
171 0718 "Mal's Malevolent Merging" December 13, 2013 3:35 pm
172 0719 "Waterfall Fire Jump" December 14, 2013 1:00 pm
173 0720 "Climbing That Arch" December 14, 2013 1:20 pm
174 0721 "Log Ride Racing!" December 14, 2013 1:40 pm
175 0722 "Extreme Angry Birds" December 14, 2013 2:25 pm
176 0723 "Pre-Finale Aftermath" December 15, 2013 12:00 pm
177 0724 "New Peeps vs. Old Peeps" December 17, 2013 2:10 pm
178 0725 "Goodbye Loser! Hello Winner!" December 18, 2013 2:05 pm
179 07SP "Boat to Boney Island" January 9, 2014 12:30 pm

Seasons 8–11 (Mixed-Use Characters)Edit

Episode Prod. Code Title Date (USA) Time (Standard)
180 0801 "Back to Boney Island" January 17, 2014 2:00 pm
181 0802 "Boring Camp at Boney Island" June 9, 2014 5:00 pm
182 0803 "Backwards Boney Island" June 19, 2014 7:00 pm
183 0804 "Beware of Boney Island" June 24, 2014 3:00 pm
184 0805 "Boys Like Boney Island" July 21, 2014 5:00 pm
185 0806 "Big Buffet of Boney Island" July 24, 2014 4:30 pm
186 0807 "Beneath Boney Island" August 6, 2014 5:00 pm
187 0808 "Bouncing off Boney Island" August 16, 2014 6:00 pm
188 0809 "Bear is Back at Boney Island" August 25, 2014 5:00 pm
189 0810 "Breaking Bones at Boney Island" January 22, 2015 3:00 pm
190 0811 "Best Chef at Boney Island" March 13, 2015 5:30 pm
191 0812 "Evil Dawn Buffet" March 19, 2015 4:30 pm
192 0813 "Mike's Mystery Island" March 22, 2015 3:30 pm
193 0814 "Gwen's Scavenger Haunt" March 24, 2015 4:00 pm
194 0815 "Scott's Merge & Break" March 31, 2015 5:00 pm
195 0816 "Dawn Master" April 9, 2015 1:00 pm
196 0817 "Evil Cody Mayhem" June 18, 2015 6:30 pm
197 0818 "Wonderful Island" May 5, 2015 5:00 pm
198 0819 "Mutated Mal Madness" July 10, 2015 6:00 pm
199 0820 "Goth Girl Gone" May 22, 2015 4:30 pm
200 0821 "Boney Island's Baddest Bully" July 14, 2015 3:00 pm
201 0822 "TDBI: The Finale - Part 1" July 16, 2015 5:00 pm
202 0823 "TDBI: The Finale - Part 2" August 5, 2015 5:00 pm
203 0824 "The Ultimate Boney Showdown" August 10, 2015 7:00 pm
204 0825 "Post-Finale Aftermath" March 10, 2016 7:00 pm
205 0901 "Storm the Castle" January 15, 2016 6:45 pm
206 0902 "Medieval Knievel" January 16, 2016 6:30 pm
207 0903 "Kraken Sushi" January 16, 2016 7:47 pm
208 0904 "No Groceries in the Woods" January 17, 2016 7:00 pm
209 0905 "The Fat and the Furious" January 29, 2016 6:45 pm
210 0906 "Rapunzel's Bungee Massacre" February 12, 2016 6:30 pm
211 0907 "Mal vs. Duncan vs. the Idol" February 12, 2016 7:30 pm
212 0908 "Dance Master" February 26, 2016 7:30 pm
213 0909 "Clash of Cannons" March 21, 2016 6:25 pm
214 0910 "Guess Who?" March 22, 2016 7:00 pm
215 0911 "The Great Horse Race" March 23, 2016 5:00 pm
216 0912 "Double-Double Revolt" March 24, 2016 5:00 pm
217 0913 "The DramBridge Finale" March 26, 2016 3:30 pm
218 1001 "Welcome Back to the World – Part 1" April 1, 2016 6:15 pm
219 1002 "Welcome Back to the World – Part 2" April 1, 2016 7:00 pm
220 1003 "The Big Apple Race" April 2, 2016 5:11 pm
221 1004 "Nerds of the North" April 2, 2016 6:11 pm
222 1005 "Shortcut to Europe / London Losers" April 2, 2016 7:15 pm
223 1006 "Playtime in Paris 2" April 8, 2016 6:21 pm
224 1007 "Episode VII" April 8, 2016 8:15 pm
225 1008 "ßallin' in Brussels" April 8, 2016 6:45 pm
226 1009 "Spanish Second Summer" April 15, 2016 6:00 pm
227 1010 "Swiss Skiing Watches" April 15, 2016 6:35 pm
228 1011 "When Not in Rome" April 16, 2016 5:45 pm
229 1012 "Brazil Blue Beach Boy" April 16, 2016 6:30 pm
230 1013 "The Great Pan-American Race" April 16, 2016 7:30 pm
231 1014 "Ching-Chong Chinese Cuisine" April 22, 2016 7:00 pm
232 1015 "Indian Insanity" April 22, 2016 8:00 pm
233 1016 "Iranian Izzy Merger" April 22, 2016 9:00 pm
234 1017 "Race to Space – Part 1" April 23, 2016 7:00 pm
235 1018 "Race to Space – Part 2" April 23, 2016 7:45 pm
236 1019 "Race to Space – Part 3" April 23, 2016 8:15 pm
237 1020 "Space Shuttle Battles" April 29, 2016 7:00 pm
238 1021 "2016: A Space Owen" April 29, 2016 8:11 pm
239 1101 "Chris' Caribbean Cruises" July 22, 2016 8:00 pm
240 1102 "Atlantis Adventures" July 25, 2016 3:37 pm
241 1103 "Just Keep Swimming..." July 26, 2016 5:00 pm
242 1104 "Chefless Coconut Cove" July 26, 2016 6:00 pm
243 1105 "Fang's Dolphin Rodeo" July 27, 2016 5:00 pm
244 1106 "Immunity Idol Insanity" August 8, 2016 3:50 pm
245 1107 "Cockburn Relay Race" August 8, 2016 5:30 pm
246 1108 "Bahamarama Golf Club" August 9, 2016 4:00 pm
247 1109 "Casted Away" August 9, 2016 6:15 pm
248 1110 "Returness and Mutineers" August 9, 2016 7:30 pm
249 1111 "Long Island Longboarding" August 10, 2016 4:00 pm
250 1112 "Hide and Merger" August 10, 2016 5:05 pm
251 1113 "Mr. Coconut's Invincibility Independence" August 10, 2016 6:17 pm
252 1114 "Aiden's Bluestar Loveliner" August 12, 2016 7:00 pm
253 1115 "Bermuda, Brainzilla and Beyond" August 13, 2016 5:00 pm
Special 1115A "The Aftermath: Dawn's Wedding" August 15, 2016 8:00 pm
254 1116 "Total Drama Cruise Ship" August 14, 2016 3:30 pm
255 1117 "We Are The Final 5" August 14, 2016 5:00 pm
256 1118 "Triple Cruise Finale" August 19, 2016 7:00 pm

Season 12 (Final Season)Edit

Episode Prod. Code Title Date (USA) Time (Standard)
257 1119 "Former Finalists' Special" TBA TBA
258 1201 "Let The Ultimate Games Begin!" Summer 2017 TBA
259 1202 TBA TBA TBA

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.